エントリーリスト


★柔術

【白帯】

アダルト

ライトフェザー級

・Ryuhei Kawanaka/Tani team

・Taichi Mukai/Brotherfood team KZT

・Hiroi Sakamoto/Seirin bjj

・Kazuaki Nakata/Grip Jiu-Jitsu Yonago

フェザー級

・Rafael Kanatsu/Tani team

・Umi KInoshita/Brotherfood team KZT

ライト級

・Hiroshi Iwamaru/Brotherfood team KZT

・Koichi Akiyama/Brotherfood team KZT

・Tokia Sugioka/Brotherfood team KZT

・Masaru Wada/Paraestra Izumi

アブソルート級

・Ryuhei Kawanaka/Tani team

・Rafael Kanatsu/Tani team

・Taichi Mukai/Brotherfood team KZT

・Umi KInoshita/Brotherfood team KZT

・Hiroshi Iwamaru/Brotherfood team KZT

・Koichi Akiyama/Brotherfood team KZT

・Tokia Sugioka/Brotherfood team KZT

・Kazuaki Nakata/Grip Jiu-Jitsu Yonago

・Kensaku Makita/Paraestra Izumi

・Kentaro Nishimura/Scorpion gym

・Tsunemasa Kagawa/Brotherfood team KZT

・Akihito Nakamura/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Masaru Wada/Paraestra Izumi

マスター2

フェザー級

・Kensaku Makita/Paraestra Izumi

・Kentaro Nishimura/Scorpion gym

・Atsushi Masai/Waka bjj

ウルトラヘビー級

・Tsunemasa Kagawa/Brotherfood team KZT

・Akihito Nakamura/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

【青帯】

アダルト

ライト級

・Willian Takumi/Tani team

・Daisuke Inoue/Suita JIu-Jitsu

・Alexsandre Isamura/Impacto bjj osaka

アブソルート級

・Willian Takumi/Tani team

・Eiji Koura/Blows

【紫帯】

アダルト

ミドル級

・Rodorigo Nakaya/Harvest

・Tsuyoshi Nishimura/Newaza world hanshin

ウルトラヘビー級

・Toru Kinoshita/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Kohei Akatsuka/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Tatsuya Honda/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Mikiya Hamada/Grip Jiu-Jitsu Yonago

アブソルート級

・Toru Kinoshita/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Kohei Akatsuka/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Tatsuya Honda/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Mikiya Hamada/Grip Jiu-Jitsu Yonago

・Tsuyoshi Nishimura/Newaza world hanshin

【黒帯】

マスター3

フェザー級

・Marcos Takakura/Gracie Barra Aichi

・Yu Takebayashi/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Nobuyuki Ozaki/Tani team

アブソルート級

・Marcos Takakura/Gracie Barra Aichi

・Yu Takebayashi/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Nobuyuki Ozaki/Tani team

★キッズ柔術

・Keima Ichikawa 5歳 白帯 19.8kg/Blows

・Natalia Hatada 5歳 灰帯 21.5kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Rina Toyama 6歳 白帯 22.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Aoi Urakawa 7歳 白帯 18.5kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Rukia Yoshikawa 7歳 白帯 20.13kg/Seishin bjj

・Ayana Okamoto 7歳 灰帯 22.6kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Toma Wakabayashi 7歳 白帯 23.0kg/Scorpion gym

・Hinata Ogoshi 7歳 白帯 23.0kg/Monster house


・Koichi Tanigawa 6歳 灰帯 28.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Yuichiro Nagao 8歳 白帯 24.7kg/Scorpion Gym

・Teppei Miyashita 8歳 白帯 25.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Ryoya Kiyotake 8歳 灰帯 25.0kg/Scorpion Gym


・Rikito Jyoko 8歳 白帯 36.0kg/Kids MMA Team Kizuna

・Soushiro Kobayashi 8歳 白帯 37.0kg/Seishinkan Jiu-Jitsu


・Raiki Houshi 8歳 灰帯 28.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Yuji Takko 8歳 白帯 29.0 kg/Tani team

・Rihito Isikawa 9歳 白帯 26.0kg/Kids MMA Team Kizuna

・MIna Tanigawa 9歳 灰帯 28.5kg/Seishin bjj


・Masaki Masukawa 9歳 灰帯 33.5kg/Seishin bjj

・Henri Isamura 9歳 灰帯 36.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Kentaro Kamita 9歳 白帯 39.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Renan Mendes 9歳 白帯 43.0kg/Tani team


・Hiroto Masukawa 9歳 灰帯 29.5kg/Seishin bjj

・Koharu Kawase 10歳 灰帯 31.9kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Eito Matsushita 10歳 灰帯 24.5kg/NR Jiu-Jitsu

・Yuri Suda 10歳 黄帯 28.0kg/Scorpion gym


・Raiki Busch 9歳 灰帯 31.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Takuma Toyama 9歳 灰帯 33.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Syusaku Kuroda 10歳 灰帯 33.5kg/Scorpion gym

・Yumi Kanaza 11歳 白帯 34.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Ayane Yokoyama 10歳 灰帯 46.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Keita Takimoto 10歳 白帯 46.5kg/Blows

・Akitsugu Kondo 11歳 灰帯 44.0kg/Kids MMA Team Kizuna


・Willian Miyagui 10歳 黄帯 34.0kg/Tani team

・Ryoma Morimoto 11歳 黄帯 36.4kg/Seishin bjj

・Rai Ida 11歳 黄帯 38.0kg/Paraestra Izumi


・Yuina Okamoto 11歳 灰帯 38.4kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Riki Espinosa 13歳 白帯 37.0kg/Seirin bjj


・Shihomi Nishida 11歳 黄帯 49.5kg/Seishin bjj

・Nana Miyashita 13歳 黄帯 46.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Matheus Yuri 12歳 白帯 45.0kg/Tani team

・Hikari MIyashita 14歳 黄帯 42.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Hayato Noji 11歳 白帯 53.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Kaisei Masaki 11歳 灰帯 54.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Akira Yamamoto 12歳 白帯 51.0kg/Tani team

・Syouta Yamato 13歳 白帯 49.0kg/Goutokan


・Alan Miyagui 11歳 黄帯 57.0 kg/Tani team

・Saku Yanagisawa 13歳 白帯 56.0kg/Kids MMA Team Kizuna

・Haruya Kiyotake 13歳 白帯 59.0kg/Scorpion Gym


・Pedro Miyagui 11歳 灰帯 74.0kg/Tani team 

・Gabriel Kubota 13歳 白帯 75.0kg/Impacto bjj osaka

・Sebastian Hiroshi 12歳 白帯 91.0kg/Tani team


・Kenshin Nagai 12歳 灰帯 61.0kg/Scorpion gym

・Oga Hirata 13歳 黄帯 62.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Ayane Muneto 14歳 白帯 67.4kg/Impacto bjj osaka


・Ryu Espinosa 14歳 灰帯 54.0kg/Seirin bjj

・Airi Yoshikawa 14歳 橙帯 54.0kg/Seishin bjj

・Kenshin Onoue 15歳 白帯 57.0kg/Paraestra Izumi

★グラップリング

【ビギナー】

-65kg級

・Rafael Kanatsu/Tani team

・Ryuhei Kawanaka/Tani team

・Taichi Mukai/Brotherfood team KZT

・Umi KInoshita/Brotherfood team KZT

・Yuya Nakata/Impacto bjj osaka

-75kg級

・Hiroshi Iwamaru/Brotherfood team KZT

・Koichi Akiyama/Brotherfood team KZT

・Tokia Sugioka/Brotherfood team KZT

・Koji Uekita/Team Barmoss

・Yusuke Takahashi/Impacto bjj osaka

+85.1kg級

・Tsunemasa Kagawa/Brotherfood team KZT

・Akihito Nakamura/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

アブソルート級

・Taichi Mukai/Brotherfood team KZT

・Umi KInoshita/Brotherfood team KZT

・Yuya Nakata/Impacto bjj osaka

・Hiroshi Iwamaru/Brotherfood team KZT

・Koichi Akiyama/Brotherfood team KZT

・Tokia Sugioka/Brotherfood team KZT

・Yusuke Takahashi/Impacto bjj osaka

・Tsunemasa Kagawa/Brotherfood team KZT

・Akihito Nakamura/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

【アドバンス】

-65kg級

・Willian Takumi/Tani team

・Kengo Hosoi/Impacto bjj osaka

-75kg級

・Tsuyoshi Nishimura/Newaza world hanshin

・Tatsuya Honda/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Koichi Murata/Paraestra Izumi

・Ryo Yoshimitsu/Impacto bjj osaka

+85.1kg級

・Rodorigo Nakaya/Harvest

・Toru Kinoshita/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Kohei Akatsuka/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Eiji Koura/Blows

アブソルート級

・Willian Takumi/Tani team

・Kengo Hosoi/Impacto bjj osaka

・Tsuyoshi Nishimura/Newaza world hanshin

・Tatsuya Honda/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

・Ryo Yoshimitsu/Impacto bjj osaka

・Toru Kinoshita/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

・Kohei Akatsuka/Suita Jiu-Jitsu

【エキスパート】

-75kg級

・Nobuyuki Ozaki/Tani team

・Marcos Takakura/Gracie Barra Aichi

・Yu Takebayashi/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy

アブソルート級

・Nobuyuki Ozaki/Tani team

・Marcos Takakura/Gracie Barra Aichi

・Yu Takebayashi/Boa sorte Jiu-Jitsu academy